166
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, REPLACEMENTS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a tre luci sorrette da vaso con cespo fogliato, piede a plinto squadrato; usure, rotture diffuse, modifiche, possibili sostituzioni
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 15
755
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
750
A PLASTER MODEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700