160
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TO BE SERVICED (2)
ornato con fiori, unito a una LAMPADA en suite; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, elettrificati da revisionare
Il lampadario, alt. cm 28, diam. cm 30
La lampada, alt. cm 20, larg. cm 17
685
A YELLOW MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND SOME CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
686
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
691
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000