61
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED ORLANDINI
entièrement réalisé avec des franges en or battu, au centre serti de brillants,numéroté 11,poinçon 750
Poids total 180,00 g environ
Poids total 180,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 5.500
122§
FINE STAINLESS STEEL MANUAL WINDING CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH, 1966 CIRCA
ESTIMATE € 40.000 - 60.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
130
A GOLD, HELIODOR,BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000