57
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED PEDERZANI
à maillons plats ornés de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon 750,signé Pederzani
Poids 98,20 g environ
Poids 98,20 g environ
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 26.000
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000