237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
en forme rectangulaire avec un serpent pavé de tsavorites, sertie de saphirs jaunes et diamants bruns, poinçon K18 750, poids de tsavorites 1.80, diamants 0.10, saphirs 0,40 cts total environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
168
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, AMETHYST AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.800 - 6.200
196
A PAIR OF GOLD,MORGANITE AND DIAMONDS EAR PENDANTS,SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGHENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500