214
A GOLD, BLACK AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND BAND RING
la partie supérieure est sertie de sept diamants noirs disposés d'une manière asymétrique dans le pavé de diamants blancs
Poinçon 750
Poids 18,00g environ,taille 53
Poinçon 750
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
124*
A GOLD, CORAL, BLACK SPINEL AND DIAMOND MAN'S SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
170
A GOLD, TITANIUM, TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (3)
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200