191
A GOLD,FRESHWATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND CHOCKET, SIGNED VESCHETTI
composé de dix rangs de perles de culture d'eau douce de 5,00 mm circa,la monture en or sertie de segments de brillants,poinçon 750, signé Veschetti
Poids 129,00 g environ
Poids 129,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
31
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED POMELLATO, SABBIA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 13.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000