128
A GOLD AND DIAMOND ETERNITY RING
sertie de dix-huit diamants, poinçon 750, poids des diamants environ 2.90 cts
Poids 5.00 g environ
Tour de doigt 54,5
Poids 5.00 g environ
Tour de doigt 54,5
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000