24
SILK BANDS APPLIED EMBROIDERY, FRANCE, 1600 CIRCA; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
cm 30X371, cm 28X287
Visibili usure e mancanze.
Visibili usure e mancanze.
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.500
40
SILK EMBROIDERY, SICHUAN, CHINA, QING DINASTY 1700 CIRCA; NEEDS RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500