963
uno firmato Roskopf e l'altro Amedeo Bruschi à Naples; usure, ossidazioni, non funzionanti
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000