944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sei luci su bracci arcuati entro struttura esagonale costituita da perle in vetro; usure, rotture, mancanze, danni, restauri
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 65
Alt. cm 70, larg. cm 65
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000