896
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FLOWER VASES, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, FEW LOSSES (2)
bordo aggettante, decoro floreale policromo, forate nel fondo; usure, difetti di cottura, poche cadute e perdite di colore
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000