867
A CENTRE WALNUT TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES
piano circolare centrato da rosone in palissandro e bois de rose, supporto tornito su tre piedi mossi; usure, graffi, restauri, alcune mancanze
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500