817
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT, BASE WITH SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante Leda e il cigno su base ovale gradinata in onice; poche usure nella patina, qualche graffio, tracce di sporco, la base con qualche sbeccatura e graffio
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500