769
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS
raffigurante pantera su base in onice e marmo nero; usure nella patina, graffi, sbeccature
Alt. cm 11,5, larg. cm 12,5, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000