766
AN ALABASTER GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante tartaruga su base rocciosa; usure e graffi, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1053
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800