745
A PAIR OF ALABASTER AND GILT METAL COLUMNS AS LAMPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE FOOT PROBABLY REPLACED, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
cimate da capitello corinzio, base circolare modanata su piede a plinto squadrato, montate a lampada ed elettrificate; usure, un piede probabilmente sostituito, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 79, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300