734
A PAIR OF LARGE BLACK MARBLE BASINS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, ONE WITH A DEEP HAIRLINE (2)
di impianto circolare con bordo aggettante modanato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, una con una grossa fenditura, macchie e graffi
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 110
Estimate € 10,000 - 15,000