687
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES
SECOLO
raffigurante polpo su base gradinata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 4, larg. cm 13,5, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
985
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
984*
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000