678
A PAIR OF CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
raffiguranti angeli reggicero su base squadrata ornata da volute contrapposte e fiore al centro, montate a lampada; usure, restauri, alcune sbeccature, rotture e mancanze, elettrificate
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300