1169
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY, MINOR DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma e decori diversi; poche usure e difetti minori
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1159
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.600