1158
A BOLOGNA MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e circolare, decorata 'alla rosa'; poche usure
Etichetta cartacea di collezione
Alt. cm 20, diam. cm 25
Alt. cm 20, diam. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
809
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
811
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
843
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200