1108
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD DEMI-LUNE CONSOLE TABLES, 2OTH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, a demi-lune, tre supporti ornati da cespi fogliati; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche e rotture
Alt. cm 76, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 33
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300