1083
THREE IRON SCISSORS, PROBABLY 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF RUST, RESTORATIONS (3)
con prese in forma diversa, due recano marchi e punzoni diversi; alcune rotture nelle punte, tracce di ruggine, restauri
Lung. massima cm 31, larg. massima cm 8
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000