1079
A BLUE JOHN CHALICE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A SMALL TAZZA; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, CRAQUELURE AND RESTORATIONS (2)
su piede a plinto crcolare modanato, unito a PICCOLA ALZATA IN AGATA, XX SECOLO di forma ovale; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, craquelure
Il calice, alt. cm 15, larg. cm 9,5
L'alzata, alt. cm 4,5, larg. cm 12
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000