1075
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE APPLIQUES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE SIMILAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED (3)
a motivi rocaille, tre luci su bracci a voluta e UN'ALTRA simile; usure, elettrificate, sostituzioni
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
La coppia, alt. cm 50, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 18
La singola, alt. cm 60, larg. cm 33, prof. cm 20
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1164
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300