1054
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND CHIPS, DAMAGES, A RESTORATION, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
rettangolare con venature a macchia chiusa; usure e sbeccature, rotture negli angoli, rotture e restauro al centro, mancanze, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 3, larg. cm 149, prof. cm 66
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300