1042
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE BASES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES TO RIMS (2)
a plinto squadrato con bordo inferiore modanato; usure, graffi, sbeccature e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 28,5, prof. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
794
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500