525
A TERRACOTTA GLAZED VASE, PIETRO MELANDRI, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SOME CHIPS TO THE BASE, RESTORED
decoro floreale a rilievo; mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 12.5
Alt. cm 28, diam. cm 12.5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
327
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
333
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000