521
A MAIOLICA MANTEL CLOCK, LATE 19TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS AND LOSSES
di gusto settecentesco e decorato a volute ed mazzetti fioriti sparsi, qualche difetto e rottura minore
Alt. cm 48,5 , larg. cm 22
Alt. cm 48,5 , larg. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600