505
PROBABILMENTE MANIFATTURA NAPOLETANA, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
con prese ad anello, decorate in gusto neoclassico; qualche usura
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 7
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
447
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE FAENZA MAIOLICA TUREEN, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
452
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA TILE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS TO THE GLAZE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200