5
A BRONZE AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL MANTEL CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND SCRATCHES, MECHANISM NOT WORKING
decorato con scultura raffigurante Napoleone Bonaparte a cavallo; usure, restauri, mancanze, rotture e graffi, macchina non funzionante
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 12, prof. cm 7,5
154
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
151
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000