468
FOUR GINORI PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1790-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
due fondi e due da coltello con decoro al 'tulipano'; poche usure
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
426
A MAIOLICA DISH, DERUTA OR ACQUAPENDENTE, PROBABLY 16TH CENTURY; WORN AND RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
423
A MAIOLICA PLATE, CENTRAL ITALY, 16TH CENTURY; AN HAIRLINE, WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800