457
A MAIOLICA TILE, SOUTHERN ITALY, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES
raffigurante la Madonna con Bambino coronati; qualche perdita di colore
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
244
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
122
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000