457
A MAIOLICA TILE, SOUTHERN ITALY, 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES
raffigurante la Madonna con Bambino coronati; qualche perdita di colore
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600