45
A PAIR OF PLASTER COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (2)
sormontate da capitelli fogliati in pietra; usure, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 168, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 32
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200