412
FOUR WATERCOLOR ENGRAVINGS, PARIS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; SPOTS, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND DIRT (4)
raffiguranti personaggi della rivoluzione francese entro passepartout e sotto vetro; macchie, tracce di umidità e sporco, ondulazioni
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 16
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 40 - 60
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500