410
A PAIR OF ENGRAVINGS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND TRACES OF HUMIDITY, MIMOR DAMAGES (2)
raffiguranti vedute di Vietri e il Lago di Como in passpartout e cornice sotto vetro; usure, alcune macchie e tracce di umidità, minime lacerazioni ai bordi
cm 39,5X45,5 (con cornice)
cm 39,5X45,5 (con cornice)
ESTIMATE € 80 - 150
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
340
AN OAK WRITING DESK, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600