4
A PAIR OF SMALL CARVED AND GILTWOOD MIRRORS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, MISSING PARTS (2)
rastremate e ornate da fregi fogliati traforati; usure, restauri, rotture, mancanze, i bracci delle luci mancanti
Alt. cm 59,5, larg. cm 32
Alt. cm 59,5, larg. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800