36
A DARK PATINA WOOD TABLE; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di gusto cinquecentesco, piano con bordo modanato, montanti ornati da teste leonine; usure, restauri, mancanze e modifiche
Alt. cm 60, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 49
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
477
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300