313
FOUR MAHOGANY CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, FABRIC SUBSTITUTED (4)
gambe anteriori tornite, schienale con intaglio baccellato, sedute in tessuto; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri, stoffe sostituite
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 46
436
A LODI MAIOLICA TAZZA, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
437
A PAIR OF LODI MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
439
A NORTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA GLASS COOLER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500