313
FOUR MAHOGANY CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORM, FABRIC SUBSTITUTED (4)
gambe anteriori tornite, schienale con intaglio baccellato, sedute in tessuto; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, restauri, stoffe sostituite
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 46
2
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
3
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
7
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
8
A PAIR OF GILT AND GREEN PATINA BRONZE CADELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400