31
A GROUP OF SEVEN GILT CARVED WOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS; WEAR, RESTORATIONS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (7)
composto da due anfore, due portacero e tre pinnacoli, di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse; usure, restauri, modifiche
Anfore, alt. cm 42, larg. cm 36
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200