240
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATION AT BASE, PAWS AND EARS
raffigurante cane molosso su base squadrata, reca nel bordo posteriore sinistro firma illeggibile; usure e graffi, alcune rotture e restauri alle orecchie, zampe e alla base
Alt. cm 43, larg. cm 112, prof. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
469
A GINORI PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS AND LOSS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
471
A CHINESE EXPORT PORCELAIN TANKARD, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
474
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
477
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600