236
A WHITE MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, DAMAGES AND CHIPS, LOSSES
rastremata, ornata da tralci fogliati stilizzati; usure, graffi, macchie, rotture e sbeccature e mancanze ai bordi
Alt. cm 70, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 70, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200