233
A WALNUT BUREAU PLAT, TOGETHER WITH SIX CHAIRS; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORMS, SCRATCHES AND SOME SPOTS, FABRICS REPLACED (7)
gambe tronco-coniche e fasce scanalate, unita a SEI SEDIE en suite; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi e alcune macchie, le stoffe sostituite
Il tavolo, alt. cm 79, larg. cm 152,5, prof. cm 70
Le sedie, alt. cm 100, larg. cm 45, prof. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600