230
A GILTWOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES
con profilo interno percorso da tralcio naturalistico a fogliette continue; usure, graffi, alcune cadute e mancanze nella doratura
Alt. cm 75,5, larg. cm 57,5 (luce, cm 62,5X44)
222*§
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500