13
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RIGHT ARM BROKEN AND RESTORED
raffigurante Santo guerriero; usure, restauri, sbeccature e mancanze, rottura e restauro al braccio destro
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 42, larg. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000