113
A MAHOGANY, MARBLE, BRONZE AND GILT METAL CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
piano circolare con bordo sbalzato, fusto in forma di vaso decorato con elementi neoclassici, base quadripartita; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 51,5
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 51,5
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500