102
AN ARMORIAL POLYCHROME GLASS FRAGMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES
in stile rinascimentale, con saldature a piombo, raffigurante la Flagellazione di Cristo con in basso a destra stemma nobiliare; usure, piccoli danni e mancanze, scoloriture
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 62
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950
244
A DARK PATINA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
246
A WALNUT BUREAU; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500